TIMETABLE

Day/Times Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4 Group 5 Group 6 Group 7 Group 8 Group 9 Group 10 Group 11 Group 12 Group 12A
MONDAY
8:30 - 9:15 Computer Karate Swimming Dance Basketball Gym Gym Art & Craft Golf Golf Football Football Drumming
9:15 - 10:00 Gym Swimming Golf/Basketball Computer Swimming Dance Art & Craft Gym Karate Badminton Fencing Basketball Badminton
10:00-10:45 LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Swim/Bball Basketball Dance Computer Drumming Golf/Bball Art & Craft Fencing
10:45-11:30 Golf Gym Badminton Fball/Golf Football LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Drumming Computer Swimming
11:30-12:15 Swim/Fball Dance Computer Swimming Drumming Football Drumming Swimming Fencing Art & Craft LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:15- 1:00 Art & Craft Football Art & Craft Basketball Karate Golf Swimming Bad/Golf Swim/Bball Computer Gym Badminton Football
1:00- 1:45 Dance REST Dance Art & Craft Gym Drumming Computer Football Football Fball/Swim Karate Swimming Golf
1:45- 2:30 REST Basketball REST Karate Golf Fencing Dance Fencing Art & Craft Basketball Swimming Drumming Computer
TUESDAY
8:30 - 9:15 Drumming Swimming Drumming Dance Dance Basketball Karate Swimming Gym Gym Football Computer Art & Craft
9:15 - 10:00 Swim/Fball Art & Craft Swimming Badminton Basketball Badminton Golf Gym Drumming Dance Computer Karate Football
10:00-10:45 LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Computer Swim/Bball Dance Drumming Swim/Bball Fball/Swim Karate Fencing Basketball
10:45-11:30 Badminton Golf Badminton Drumming LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Dance Dance Karate
11:30-12:15 Karate REST Karate Swimming Art & Craft Computer Badminton Football Badminton Drumming LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:15- 1:00 Basketball Dance Football Gym Swimming Art & Craft Gym Computer Football Fencing Bad/Golf Golf Swimming
1:00- 1:45 REST Computer REST Fencing Fencing Karate Drumming Karate Golf Basketball Art & Craft Football Dance
1:45- 2:30 Art & Craft Drumming Gym Fball/Golf Football Golf Fencing Fencing Dance Karate Swimming Swimming Computer
WEDNESDAY
8:30 - 9:15 Computer Karate Swimming Dance Basketball Gym Gym Art & Craft Golf Golf Football Football Drumming
9:15 - 10:00 Gym Swimming Golf/Bball Computer Swimming Dance Art & Craft Gym Karate Badminton Fencing Basketball Badminton
10:00-10:45 LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Swim/Bball Basketball Dance Computer Drumming Golf/Bball Art & Craft Fencing
10:45-11:30 Golf Gym Badminton Fball/Golf Football LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Drumming Computer Swimming
11:30-12:15 Swim/Fball Dance Computer Swimming Drumming Football Drumming Swimming Fencing Art & Craft LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:15- 1:00 Art & Craft Football Art & Craft Basketball Karate Golf Swimming Bad/Golf Swim/Bball Computer Gym Badminton Football
1:00- 1:45 Dance REST Dance Art & Craft Gym Drumming Computer Football Football Fball/Swim Karate Swimming Golf
1:45- 2:30 REST Basketball REST Karate Golf Fencing Dance Fencing Art & Craft Basketball Swimming Drumming Computer
THURSDAY
8:30 - 9:15 Drumming Swimming Drumming Dance Dance Basketball Karate Swimming Gym Gym Football Computer Art & Craft
9:15 - 10:00 Swim/Fball Art & Craft Swimming Badminton Basketball Badminton Golf Gym Drumming Dance Computer Karate Football
10:00-10:45 LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Computer Swim/Bball Dance Drumming Swim/Bball Fball/Swim Karate Fencing Basketball
10:45-11:30 Badminton Golf Badminton Drumming LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH Dance Dance Karate
11:30-12:15 Karate REST Karate Swimming Art & Craft Computer Badminton Football Badminton Drumming LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:15- 1:00 Basketball Dance Football Gym Swimming Art & Craft Gym Computer Football Fencing Bad/Golf Golf Swimming
1:00- 1:45 REST Computer REST Fencing Fencing Karate Drumming Karate Golf Basketball Art & Craft Football Dance
1:45- 2:30 Art & Craft Drumming Gym Fball/Golf Football Golf Fencing Fencing Dance Karate Swimming Swimming Computer